This Is How We Want to Become Millionaires!

Questions and StoriesCategory: QuestionsMember Invitation to the LuckScout Club
Nnaemeka Victor asked 5 months ago

Member Invitation to the LuckScout Club

Have you invited anyone to this great LuckScout Club? If your answer is no, start now to send invitations to your friends and other people. By doing so, you stand the chance to earn more points and be rewarded by the LuckScout Club. You can do this by sending your referral link to people.

Vahid Chaychi Staff replied 5 months ago

Thank you Vicaris for motivating The LuckScout Club community 🙂

Zincume replied 5 months ago

How to invites friends my link doesn’t work

LuckScout Staff replied 5 months ago

You just send them your referral link. It works.

Zincume replied 5 months ago

My link it’s not working

Login to comment.
37 Answers
Best Answer
The LuckScout Team Staff answered 5 months ago

Thank you Vicaris 🙂
Glad to have you among our members 🙂

Login to comment.
Edward Duffy answered 5 months ago

Hi Vicaris, I do not have any people that are as positive as we are. I can post it on a FaceBook page that I am trying to get started.
It would be great to be able to invite new members to grow the membership base.

LuckScout Staff replied 5 months ago

Thank you Edward 🙂

Vahid Chaychi Staff replied 5 months ago

Thank you Edward 😀

Login to comment.
Male answered 5 months ago

My Facebook and Twitter friends will know about LuckScout.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 5 months ago

I have sent several link to my friends on facebook; instagram ;Telegram even on WhatsApp but the issue is I’m a French native speaker and most of my friends are French native speaker. Secondly those amond them who speak a little bit English as I are not motivated. I told them that they should have positive thoughts.

Login to comment.
Ahmad Khasan answered 5 months ago

The most important feature of the Luckscout club, I think, is that it gathers like-minded and positive people. It is not so difficult to talk about dream and working for the achievement of this dream to the member of this community. Because they are positive and open-minded people. For the sake of promoting this community, it is important that we spread truth and positive information about this club and send it to friends and colleagues that are positive too. And then, after we have got the October result, we can use it an instrument to promote the club and proof that this is the best and legitimate way to make a secure and reliable online business.

Login to comment.
David Matlala answered 5 months ago

I forgot all about the referral link! Thanks for the reminder, Vicaris.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 5 months ago

I gave my referral link to several of my friends and followers on facebook, WhatsApp etc.. I hope they will join the club to not miss this huge opportunity.

Login to comment.
Eli Davis Keinamura answered 5 months ago

Many people are going to join after seeing the bank statement end of October.ln my country online businesses have taken people’s money and time without any benefit.They now believe  in what they see than not what they hear,and confirmation is bank statement showing luckscout  has transferred money to my account

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 5 months ago

Hi Bimrembero4, I agree with you

Login to comment.
Ahmad Khasan answered 5 months ago

It is thirteen days to go before October ends. When all member participating in the October run show their payment statement, the new entrant will increase dramatically. However, since the system reset every member’s point, whether they are a new or old member, only those who participate actively in the month will receive the most significant benefits.

Login to comment.
Jackson Mugarura answered 4 months ago

I invite atleat l 10 people everyday. It’s not easy to find people who will believe in a short time, but I hope some will come on board. This is not for everyone!

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 4 months ago

I invited most of my friends to join our club, I told them how they can make lot of money in this club and even get good ideas about Business. But they are still thinking about their pass experience. I wish they will change their mind to join this great opportunity.

Login to comment.
Jackson Mugarura answered 4 months ago

Today I have sent more than 20 invites and I do it on daily basis.

Login to comment.
Gareth White answered 4 months ago

Yes you need on inviting people some will make the wise decision, others not

Login to comment.
Eli Davis Keinamura answered 4 months ago

I have invited my colleagues to join,and starting November some are going to join and pay membership.

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 4 months ago

THANKS EVERYONE FOR MAKING OUT TO INVITE PEOPLE TO THE LUCKSCOUT FAMILY

Nnaemeka Victor replied 4 months ago

*TIME

Login to comment.
Gareth White answered 4 months ago

I have sent out a load more invites to friends so hopefully we will get a few more members soon

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 4 months ago

KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK, LUCKSCOUT IS GLAD TO HAVE YOU HERE.

Login to comment.
Edward Duffy answered 4 months ago

A lot of the people I know when they see an opportunity to earn money other than a traditional JOB they always google scam watch or something like that so I waiting for the October payment to come through and then don’t worry I will be promoting it through my social media accounts.
Can’t wait to see what the spoils from October are.

Login to comment.
Jackson Mugarura answered 4 months ago

It’s the believers that go to church to pray everyday. But non don’t bother, so it’s the same believers that the day Jesus returns will find them prepared. Some people just let opportunities go because of the mentality issues. We only need to believe and change our mentality for everything around us to change.
Long live luckscout club.

Login to comment.
Gareth White answered 4 months ago

Hi Jackson, I believe in Luckscout but I don’t believe in going to church to pray everyday – where does that leave me?!

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 4 months ago

Most of my friends are going to join us in luckscoutclub in this November. I’ve already send them my referral link.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 4 months ago

I don’t understand how some people are still thinking about this opportunity. I have send them the link to join. As validé said. We can’t force people to change.
I will not miss anythng.

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 4 months ago

Leon – I’m also facing similar problem, we can’t force people.

Login to comment.
Steinar Kloverod answered 3 months ago

My problem with trying to recruit people for membership in the LuckScout Club is that people on my age don’t believe that it is possible to work on the net and also earn a bit money from it.  They are not familiar with english language.
I also have invited about 10 people of my friends and family to join the Pi network.   I met the same problem there.  Noone would believe that a cryptocurrency can have a value.  They have hardly heard about BitCoin.  My daughter and her fiance joined the Pi network.  I am glad that they did so.

Login to comment.
Eli Davis Keinamura answered 3 months ago

People joining luckscout is not a problem.In my country the major issue is now membership fee ,if one pays membership fee and internet fees and time . How much will his account be at the end of the months.This is the major challenge we are facing to recruit.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 3 months ago

People are afraid to take a risk. I have been facing the same problem in many businesses that i have joined. We can’t do that sharing the link and our payment prove.

Login to comment.
adharad answered 2 months ago

I joined this club from people closest to me. I am planning to invite my friends to join to get money from this club soon.

Login to comment.
Steinar Kloverod answered 2 months ago

I have just sent my referral link to my daughter and her boyfriend.  I hope they accept it and join us.

Login to comment.
Eli Davis Keinamura answered 2 months ago

Member invitation is becoming a challenge to me . After inviting  new individuals to join  ,there main issue is monthly subscription. and the way they pay back those ones in top earners group .in Uganda you cannot recieve money through PayPal and paying from January to June while not recieving is not easy.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 2 months ago

I’m in many WhatsApp group, i sent m’y link to them and showed them the screenshot of our last month performance, but they are still hesitant .i can do anything now for them, i prefer to send to others freinds.

Login to comment.
Jackson Mugarura answered 2 months ago

I do send invitations on my Facebook, whenever I get a chance I invite people to join us.

Login to comment.
adharad answered 2 months ago

I haven’t done that yet, because I am a new member of this club.
I will do it next month after I get money from this club as evidence to invite friends to join this club.

Login to comment.
Ahmad Khasan answered 2 months ago

Hi, Leno.
 
I think you should keep doing it. And always update what you have earned in this club because the repeated message is powerful. There will certainly be people who will join the club because of your message.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 2 months ago

Yes Ahmad, it is my strategy, i will keep updating my posts every months, we can not force them to sign up .patience and persistence is the keys.

Login to comment.
adharad answered 2 months ago

I tried to invite my friends to join this club.
I will do that when I get money from this club

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 2 months ago

Yes it is good to invite your friends, family members ,closer people, even those who You don’t know. Send them your referral link, that all.

Login to comment.
Login to answer.