LuckScout.com
This Is How We Want to Become Millionaires!

Questions and StoriesCategory: QuestionsWhen Do We Start Earning According to Our Monthly Activities?
Leno Jean Pierre asked 3 months ago

When Do We Start Earning According to Our Monthly Activities?

I have read and understood everything about the system and how we can make lots of money in the opportunity just by reading; comment; sharing, and so on. Now my question is as we are testing the system still this October; when do we have to pay the $95 for membership fees in order to start earning according to our monthly activities?

Login to comment.
20 Answers
Best Answer
LuckScout Staff answered 3 months ago

1. We tested the system last month (Sep 2020). We are not testing it anymore. The system went live at the beginning of October.
2. If you pay the $95 monthly membership fee anytime during the month, you will be eligible to get paid for the points you have earned from the beginning of the month. For example, if you make the payment on 25th of the current month, while you have earned 25,000 points so far and from the beginning of the month, you will become eligible to get paid for the month and your 25,000 points will be considered. You can keep earning points and adding to your 25,000 for the rest of the month. At the end of the month, you will be paid if you have been able to get in the Top Earners Group. However, please note that sometimes we reward those members who make the payment within a deadline. It means if you make the payment after the deadline, you won’t receive the reward.

Login to comment.
LuckScout Staff answered 3 months ago

The test was done in September. We are not testing anymore. You can pay the $95 monthly membership fees anytime if you like to get paid for your October activities. Please note that you will become eligible to get paid, only when you success to get in the Top Earners Group.

kenndy4reality replied 3 months ago

How many points can earn someone top earners of the month?

Login to comment.
Edward Duffy answered 3 months ago

We are in earning mode now. The Luckscout team issued the October leaderboard yesterday so we should expect to see some reward for our effort in November.
Good luck

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 3 months ago

Earning began since the 1st of October

kenndy4reality replied 3 months ago

Yes

Login to comment.
Male answered 3 months ago

By reading and posting commenting.

jackso replied 3 months ago

I see luckscout’s explanations are clear from the statement above.

Login to comment.
Eli Davis Keinamura answered 3 months ago

We started earning on first October 2020.so work hard.on first November  2020 our accounts will be smiling,after paying membership fee.

Login to comment.
Gareth White answered 3 months ago

Great opportunities dont come along very often, sometimes you have to seize the day!!

Login to comment.
Ahmad Khasan answered 3 months ago

The moment you joined the club, you can accumulate the point. You can accumulate the point even if you have not paid the $95 membership fee. But you have to pay the membership fee to be eligible for getting paid. You can pay the membership fee any day during October. If you paid it early, you would be eligible to receive a bonus point if you paid before the deadline passed. Of course, besides paying the membership fee, you must have accumulated enough points to be in the Top Earners Group.

How many points do you need to be in The Earners Group? There is no specific amount on this. But you can see the September Top Earners Group to gain a view on how many points you need to earn.

LuckScout Staff replied 3 months ago

Thank you so much 🙂
You have understood the system very well 🙂

Login to comment.
Kenneth Ogbonnaya answered 3 months ago

Points earning started on 1st of October .

Login to comment.
Jackson Mugarura answered 3 months ago

I think October is serious working. I expect to get something at the beginning of November.

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 3 months ago

Hoping to be among the top earners and most importantly to make money

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 3 months ago

It sounds very interesting this October. Let’s See what the performance of the system at the end of the month.

Login to comment.
Gareth White answered 3 months ago

When is the cut off time for October – who’s clock are we going by? Is it yours Vahid?

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 3 months ago

I THINK IT WILL BE THE CANADIAN TIME.

Login to comment.
Edward Duffy answered 3 months ago

I asked that question in the chat room and the cut off is EST US/Canadian time.
Good luck everyone.

Login to comment.
Nnaemeka Victor answered 3 months ago

HI EDWARD, YOU ARE ALREADY IN MONTH OF NOVEMBER, PROBABLY THE FIRST MEMBER TO SEE NOVEMBER

Edward Duffy replied 3 months ago

Yes I would have been one of the first.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 3 months ago

The test was performed in September 2020.Now we can earn money according to our monthly activities. Make sure to be among the Top earners of each month and get rewarded for your efforts.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 2 months ago

Haha ,we are already making money, last October was just a beginning of the game.i was happy to be among the Top earners and i got reward. Let’s see what November will give me.

Login to comment.
Kenneth Ogbonnaya answered 2 months ago

It has already started with October reward. Join if you have not, is wholesome.

Login to comment.
Leno Jean Pierre answered 2 months ago

Yes it’s a great opportunity to make money online if you are determined and willing. We can Force anyone to change.

Login to comment.
Login to answer.
Scroll Up